North Coast Junior Tour

StoneWater Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/14/2018)
8:00 AM off #1
  • Milo, Danny (+3) Boys 16-19 Division 2020Mentor, OH
  • Rini, Jack (+10) Boys 16-19 Division 2017Chagrin Falls, OH
  • Bodziony, Antonio (+11) Boys 16-19 Division 2020Willoughby, OH
8:10 AM off #1
  • Weil, Emmett (+9) Boys 16-19 Division 2018Chagrin Falls, OH
  • Diffenbacher, Ian (+10) Boys 16-19 Division 2019Painesville, OH
  • Kuchling, Forrest (+14) Boys 16-19 Division 2019Thompson, OH
8:20 AM off #1
  • Horvath, Cole (+13) Boys 16-19 Division 2019Mentor, OH
  • Manke, Ernest (+13) Boys 16-19 Division 2018Chagrin Falls, OH
  • Daher, Vince (+21) Boys 16-19 Division 2020Highland Hts, OH
8:30 AM off #1
  • Pike, Nelson (+15) Boys 16-19 Division 2020Willoughby, OH
  • Clegg, Ben (+20) Boys 16-19 Division 2020Pepper Pike, OH
  • Frank, Logan (+21) Boys 16-19 Division 2019Painesville, OH
8:40 AM off #1
  • Bingaman, Nolan (+23) Boys 16-19 Division 2020Kirtland, OH
  • Kukoleck, Sean (+24) Boys 16-19 Division 2019Chagrin Falls, OH
  • Shahan, Bryce (+29) Boys 16-19 Division 2020Ashtabula, OH
8:50 AM off #1
  • Bratsch, Logan (+6) Boys 16-19 Division 0Olmsted Township, OH
  • Fimiani, Michael (+17) Boys 16-19 Division 2017Willoughby, OH
  • Ellis, Brad (+26) Boys 16-19 Division 2020Pepper Pike, OH
9:00 AM off #1
  • Hedrick, Connor (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2021Painesville, OH
  • Kubic, Joey (+24) Boys 14-15 Division 2021Shaker Heights, OH
  • Szymczak, Zachary (+50) Boys 14-15 Division 2021Kirtland, OH
9:10 AM off #1
  • Gdovin, Connor (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2021Highland Hts, OH
  • Wong, Thomas (+9) Boys 14-15 Division 2021Pepper Pike, OH
  • Lewis, Evan (+20) Boys 14-15 Division 2021Mentor, OH
9:20 AM off #1
  • Cosic, Dominik (+5) Boys 14-15 Division 2023Painesville, OH
  • Schwenk, Tyler (+26) Boys 14-15 Division 2021Eastlake, OH
  • Perovsek, Andrew (+33) Boys 14-15 Division 2021Willoughby Hills, OH
9:30 AM off #1
  • Johnson, Travis (+46) Boys 14-15 Division 2021Chesterland, OH
  • Lavin, Alex (+49) Boys 14-15 Division 2021Chesterland, OH
9:40 AM off #1
  • Kubic, Jackson (+20) Boys 13 & Under Division 2023Shaker Heights, OH
  • Daher, Ben (+35) Boys 13 & Under Division 2023Highland Hts., OH
  • Fitzpatrick, Timmy (+48) Boys 13 & Under Division 2025Shaker Heights, OH
9:50 AM off #1
  • Nelson, Nora (+15) Girls 16-19 Division 2018Concord, OH
  • Marusic, Marina (+17) Girls 16-19 Division 2018Willoughby Hills, OH
  • Kirby, Bridget (+48) Girls 16-19 Division 2019Highland Heights, OH
10:00 AM off #1
  • Wong, Ella (+20) Girls 16-19 Division 2023Pepper Pike, OH
  • Fitzpatrick, Madelyn (+91) Girls 16-19 Division 2022Shaker Heights, OH