North Coast Junior Tour

Tour Standings

As Of 7/14/2019 6:47:38 PM
2019 Season - Boys 16-19 Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Scoring
Average
Events
1 -- Antonio Bodziony Willoughby, OH 2020 344.00 74.85 10
2 -- Liam Ottaway Pepper Pike, OH 2021 216.50 75.92 8
3 2 Joey Kubic Shaker Heights, OH 2021 138.50 79.00 8
4 -- Jaydon Thammachack Akron, OH 2020 135.00 79.90 7
5 2 Gunnar McCollins Massillon, OH 2019 129.00 74.50 3
6 30 Dylan Fitchet Conneaut, OH 2019 120.00 70.50 1
7 -- Paul Mastros Wintersville, OH 2018 98.00 72.00 1
8 4 Wyatt Chapman Mentor , OH 2020 84.00 81.50 6
9 3 Josh Pethel Hudson, OH 2021 79.00 86.40 8
10 -- Andrew Kaye Avon Lake, OH 2020 76.00 72.50 1
11 1 Max Nepomuceno Avon Lake, OH 2020 72.00 83.44 6
12 5 Thomas Coyne University Hts, OH 2019 70.50 79.43 2
13 5 Tyler Ankrom Akron, OH 2019 61.50 77.50 4
14 2 Jay Magyari Sagamore Hills, OH 2020 61.00 76.00 3
15 2 Ryan Green Conneaut, OH 2020 56.00 82.40 4
16 7 Ian Diffenbacher Painesville, OH 2019 54.00 81.90 7
17 19 Connor Gdovin Highland Hts, OH 2021 53.00 73.00 1
T18 2 Samuel Marciano Concord, OH 2020 50.00 81.50 2
T18 18 Emmett Weil Chagrin Falls, OH 2018 50.00 74.50 1
T20 9 Nelson Pike Willoughby, OH 2020 48.00 81.60 7
T20 16 Jess Saunders Fairview Park, OH 2020 48.00 75.00 1
T22 -- Nicholas Longano Concord, OH 2021 45.00 77.00 1
T22 14 Drew Covitt Pepper Pike, OH 2020 45.00 77.00 1
24 10 Jack Dever Kirtland, OH 2019 36.50 81.50 3
T25 11 Adam Marcus Pepper Pike, OH 2018 30.00 80.00 1
T25 -- Jake Moraca Strongsville, OH 2018 30.00 80.00 1
27 8 Cam Addington Avon Lake, OH 2020 29.50 87.67 4
28 13 Nick Zaller Mentor, OH 2020 28.50 86.67 5
29 -- Matthew Nimsuwam Strongsville, OH 2019 26.00 80.50 1
30 6 Andrew Martin Westlake, OH 2021 23.00 82.00 1
T31 14 Bentley Stover Pepper Pike, OH 2018 20.00 76.00 1
T31 5 Ben Clegg Pepper Pike, OH 2020 20.00 83.00 1
T31 14 Nick Carnovale Painesville, OH 2020 20.00 84.00 3
T34 14 Richard Jacobs North Palm Beach, FL 2019 16.00 84.67 2
T34 -- Timothy Pinkston Franklin, TN 2021 16.00 85.00 1
36 -- Aaron Schierbaum Franklin, TN 2020 14.00 87.00 1
37 15 Jack Curtis New Albany, OH 2020 13.00 84.00 1
38 2 Blaze Tanner Aurora, OH 2021 12.00 90.00 1
39 16 Connor Hedrick Painesville, OH 2021 11.50 95.50 6
40 12 Alex Lavin Chesterland, OH 2021 11.00 99.17 4
41 17 Vincent Arcaro MENTOR, OH 2020 9.50 90.00 3
42 17 Henry Michaelson Solon, OH 2020 9.00 86.50 2
T43 -- Gavin Markham Camp Utopia, OH 2019 8.00 95.00 1
T43 17 Bryce Shahan Geneva, OH 2020 8.00 89.00 2
45 18 Stephen Bastian Perry, OH 0 6.50 85.00 1
46 18 David Simpkins Mentor on the Lake, OH 2020 5.00 86.00 1
T47 17 Logan Bratsch Olmsted Township, OH 0 3.00 75.00 1
T47 17 Sam Michalski Willoughby, OH 0 3.00 89.00 1
T49 17 Josh Fisher Silver Lake, OH 2020 2.00 86.00 1
T49 17 Eli Rosner Solon, OH 2021 2.00 93.00 1
T49 17 Gavin Tallal Fairlawn, OH 2020 2.00 90.50 1
52 17 Desmond Norris Garfield Heights, OH 2020 1.00 105.00 1